Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Fleets Neck 5K Fun Run
Cutchogue, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Fleets Neck 5K
Saturday, Aug 16, 2014
Results are: Official
Participants
117
Finishers
103
Pace
10:36/mile
Average Time
00:32:55
Year:
2014
Race:
Select Race
Fleets Neck 5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
1-9
10-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and over
NOAGEGIVEN
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Jack Duften
(# 104)
M
1
16
1 / 5
00:18:54
00:18:54
6:05/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
2
David ROBINSON
(# 151)
M
2
29
1 / 2
00:19:39
00:19:39
6:20/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
3
Rex Spielmann
(# 352)
M
3
17
2 / 5
00:19:46
00:19:46
6:22/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
4
Joe Shimer
(# 374)
M
4
46
1 / 7
00:20:07
00:20:07
6:29/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
5
Liam Spielmann
(# 318)
M
5
16
3 / 5
00:20:17
00:20:17
6:32/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
6
Bill Morrison
(# 1293)
M
6
48
2 / 7
00:20:33
00:20:33
6:37/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
7
Michael Gambelli
(# 1294)
M
7
34
1 / 3
00:20:49
00:20:49
6:42/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
8
Paul Minerva
(# 50)
M
8
16
4 / 5
00:20:50
00:20:50
6:43/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
9
Joseph Schoenstein
(# 51)
M
9
39
1 / 3
00:20:57
00:20:57
6:45/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
10
Ken Poliwoda
(# 481)
M
10
44
1 / 7
00:21:12
00:21:12
6:50/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
11
Edward McNamara
(# 284)
M
11
32
2 / 3
00:21:19
00:21:19
6:52/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
12
STEWART MORRISON
(# 145)
M
12
38
2 / 3
00:22:12
00:22:12
7:09/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
13
AIDAN OAKLEY
(# 147)
M
13
15
1 / 10
00:22:15
00:22:15
7:10/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
14
Nick Melillo
(# 201)
M
14
49
3 / 7
00:22:16
00:22:16
7:10/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
15
ANNALIESE THOET
(# 167)
F
1
17
1 / 1
00:22:19
00:22:19
7:11/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
16
TODD ARNESEN
(# 117)
M
15
48
4 / 7
00:22:29
00:22:29
7:14/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
17
RYAN SPRINGER
(# 163)
M
16
38
3 / 3
00:23:07
00:23:07
7:27/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
18
Jack Vail
(# 496)
M
17
21
1 / 1
00:23:11
00:23:11
7:28/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
19
INDIRA SCHWARTING
(# 160)
F
2
32
1 / 7
00:23:27
00:23:27
7:33/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
20
Paul Wolfrom
(# 495)
M
18
50
1 / 5
00:24:00
00:24:00
7:44/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
21
KELLY VAIL
(# 182)
F
3
22
1 / 3
00:24:31
00:24:31
7:54/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
22
JOHN MANITTA
(# 141)
M
19
48
5 / 7
00:24:35
00:24:35
7:55/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
23
AMANDA THOET
(# 166)
F
4
20
2 / 3
00:24:35
00:24:35
7:55/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
24
Stacy Paetzel
(# 484)
F
5
36
1 / 6
00:24:51
00:24:51
8:00/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
25
Will Esseks
(# 436)
M
20
15
2 / 10
00:25:16
00:25:16
8:08/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##